Is Manhattan Special Diet Decaffeinated Premium Coffee Soda, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, DECAFFEINATED COFFEE, ASPARTAME†, CARAMEL COLOR & PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE, † PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLANINE

Check Manhattan Special Diet Decaffeinated Premium Coffee Soda, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go