Is Manner Wien Original Neapolitan Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Hazelnuts, Palm Kernel Oil, Low Fat Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor.

Check Manner Wien Original Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee