Is Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO250 10+ UMF 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey

Check Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO250 10+ UMF 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking