Is Maple Caramel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugars (glop d'érable biologique, eau), glucose, sucre de canne biologique, sirop de glucose, sucre d'érable biologique, miel, glucose, sweetened condensed milk

Check Maple Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Drizzle

Flavor
SweetMapleVanilla
Texture
ViscousSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSweetenerDrizzlingGarnishing