Is MAPLE CINNAMON GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS, GMO FREE CANOLA OIL, HONEY, FLAX SEEDS, VIETNAMESE SAIGON CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, PURE ALMOND EXTRACT, NATURAL MAPLE EXTRACT.

Check MAPLE CINNAMON GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping