Is MAPLE CRUNCH GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, PUMPKIN, SEEDS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, OLIVE OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check MAPLE CRUNCH GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping