Is MAPLE FLAVORED ORGANIC PANCAKE SYRUP, MAPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALLULOSE, ORGANIC MAPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR
Check MAPLE FLAVORED ORGANIC PANCAKE SYRUP, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE FLAVORED ORGANIC PANCAKE SYRUP, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


