Is MAPLE WATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAPLE SAP, MAPLE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check MAPLE WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


