Is Marathon Spring Rolls | 660g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (47%) (Cabbage, Onion), Water, Wheat Flour, Beef, Wheat Starch, Tallow, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Celery Powder, Spice, Natural Colours (Crocin, Crocetin)

Check Marathon Spring Rolls | 660g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marathon Spring Rolls | 660g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchDipping