Is Marble Pop, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.
Check Marble Pop, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marble Pop, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marble Pop, Original is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


