Is Margarine Fast Soft Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil, Maize Oil In Varying Proportions), Vegetable Fats (Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil In Varying Proportions), Fat Content, Water, Emulsifiers: Vegetable Fatty Acid Monoglycerides And Lecithin Sunflower Oil, Salt, Acidifying Agent: Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Vitamins A And D, Colour: B-carotene
Check Margarine Fast Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarine Fast Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


