No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mariani Mediterranean Apricots Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricots, Sunflower Oil *. Sulfur Dioxide And/or Sodium Bisulfite And/or Potassium Man Sorbate Added As Preservatives. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat. This Product Is Packed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That Contain Mik, Soy, And Tree Nuts.

Check Mariani Mediterranean Apricots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Mediterranean Apricots is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Mariani Mediterranean Apricots | Spoonful