Is MARINATED ARTICHOKES QUARTERS WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES 60%, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 8%, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, FLAVORING (POTATOES MALTODEXTRINES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOURING), PARSLEY, BASIL, ANTIOXIDANT AGENT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MARINATED ARTICHOKES QUARTERS WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATED ARTICHOKES QUARTERS WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


