Is MARKET BASKET, CRANBERRY ITALIAN SODA, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID.
Check MARKET BASKET, CRANBERRY ITALIAN SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET BASKET, CRANBERRY ITALIAN SODA, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


