Is Market District Red Curry Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water), Cream (Cream, Milk, Carrageenan, Mono-and Diglycerides, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Polysorbate 80), Canola Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Ginger, Garlic, Red Chili Peppers, Lemongrass, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Spice Extract, Lime Leaves, Lime Oil

Check Market District Red Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Red Curry Cooking Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep