Is Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- bison
bison
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bison
Check Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


