Is Marketside Loaded Potato Soup, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Description
Rich, savory soup with a creamy yet chunky texture; often heated in a microwave or on a stovetop and served as a quick lunch or casual dinner. Reviewers mention satisfying mouthfeel and convenience, while some report occasional uneven texture, variable seasoning levels and differing portion consistency between purchases in stores.

Description
Rich, savory soup with a creamy yet chunky texture; often heated in a microwave or on a stovetop and served as a quick lunch or casual dinner. Reviewers mention satisfying mouthfeel and convenience, while some report occasional uneven texture, variable seasoning levels and differing portion consistency between purchases in stores.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Chicken Stock (water, Chicken Bones, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Sea Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Spices, Thyme), Onions, Heavy Cream, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Bacon (pork, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Spices), Monterey Jack Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Celery, Water, Rice Starch, Chicken Flavor Broth Concentrate (chicken Stock, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat), Scallions, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Parsley, Thyme, Sugar, Spices. Contains Milk.
Check Marketside Loaded Potato Soup, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Loaded Potato Soup, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Loaded Potato Soup, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


