Is Mary's Gone Cookies Chocolate Graham-Style Snacks Soy Free?

Description
Crunchy, graham-style cookies offer a bold chocolate flavor and a crisp, slightly crumbly texture; consumers commonly eat them as a quick snack, alongside coffee or milk, or crushed over desserts. Reviews often praise taste and crunch while noting occasional crumbling in bags and variable portion sizing and intermittent packaging complaints.

Description
Crunchy, graham-style cookies offer a bold chocolate flavor and a crisp, slightly crumbly texture; consumers commonly eat them as a quick snack, alongside coffee or milk, or crushed over desserts. Reviews often praise taste and crunch while noting occasional crumbling in bags and variable portion sizing and intermittent packaging complaints.
Ingredients
Tapioca Starch*, Oat Flour*, Brown Rice Flour*, Palm Fruit Shortening*, Cane Sugar*, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Extract*), Tapioca Syrup*, Cocoa Powder*, Sunflower Oil*, Chia Seeds*, Maple Sugar*, Leavening (baking Soda, Calcium Carbonate), Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Cinnamon*, Clover Honey*, Natural Flavor*, Rosemary Extract* (for Freshness). *organic. Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Products Containing Soy And Sesame.
Check Mary's Gone Cookies Chocolate Graham-Style Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Gone Cookies Chocolate Graham-Style Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


