Is Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip Mash 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (59%), Parsnip (39%), Butter ( Milk ), Salt

Check Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip Mash 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip Mash 200G is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go