Is MASHED SWEET POTATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, MAPLE SYRUP (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CARAMEL COLOR), SALT, GINGER (GINGER, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check MASHED SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish