Is MASSAMAN MEDIUM CURRY CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MASSAMAN CURRY SAUCE [WATER, REDUCED FAT MILK, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), TOMATOES (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), CREAM, CHICKEN BASE (CHICKEN STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT), ONION, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, CILANTRO, GARLIC PUREE, GINGER PUR?EE, LEMON GRASS PUR?EE, CURRY POWDER (SPICES, CHILE PEPPER, SALT), SALT, TURMERIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE], COOKED CHICKEN [CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, CORN STARCH, TURMERIC), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT], BUTTERNUT SQUASH, WATER CHESTNUT, BAMBOO SHOOTS.
Check MASSAMAN MEDIUM CURRY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASSAMAN MEDIUM CURRY CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


