Is Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


