Is MASTER OF MIXES, DAIQUIRI/MARGARITA MIXER, WHITE PEACH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Peach Puree, Peach Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check MASTER OF MIXES, DAIQUIRI/MARGARITA MIXER, WHITE PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASTER OF MIXES, DAIQUIRI/MARGARITA MIXER, WHITE PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MASTER OF MIXES, DAIQUIRI/MARGARITA MIXER, WHITE PEACH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


