Is MasterFoods All Purpose Blend No Added Salt 38g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Paprika 28%, Onion (Sulphites) 27%, Rice Flour, Garlic (Sulphites), Pepper 7%, Basil, Celery Seed.
Check MasterFoods All Purpose Blend No Added Salt 38g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods All Purpose Blend No Added Salt 38g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods All Purpose Blend No Added Salt 38g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


