Is Matteo's Barista Style Coffee Syrups Thin Salted Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Potassium, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame-potassium, Caramel Colour, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate. Contains: 60 Mg Acesulfame-potassium And 36 Mg Sucralose Per 30 Ml Serving.

Check Matteo's Barista Style Coffee Syrups Thin Salted Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Matteo's Barista Style Coffee Syrups Thin Salted Dark Chocolate | Spoonful