Is Maybelline Eyes On You Make Up Set Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G2015031 1 - Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Polyethylene, Acrylates/Stearyl Acrylate/Dimethicone Methacrylate Copolymer, Nylon-12, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Paraffin, Cera Microcristallina / Microcrystalline Wax, Polyisobutene, Aluminum Hydroxide, Calcium Sodium Borosilicate, Silica, Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tin Oxide, [+/- May contain CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 / Iron Oxides, CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, CI 75470 / Carmine, CI 77510 / Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide, Mica, CI 77000 / Aluminum Powder, CI 77400 / Copper Powder, CI 42090 / Blue 1 Lake, CI 77266 [Nano] / Black 2, CI 77510 / Ferric Ferrocyanide [F.I.L. D260752/1], G3155 - Aqua / Water, Cera Alba / Beeswax, Ozokerite, Glyceryl Stearate, PPG-17/IPDI/DMPA Copolymer, Butylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Palmitic Acid, Sorbitan Sesquioleate, Phenoxyethanol, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Methylparaben, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Disodium EDTA, BHT, Propylparaben, Butylparaben, Simethicone, Quaternium-22 [+/- May contain CI 77491, CI 77499, CI 77492 / Iron Oxides, CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, Mica, CI 75470 / Carmine, CI 77007 / Ultramarines, CI 77288 / Chromium Oxide Greens, CI 77289 / Chromium Hydroxide Green, CI 77742 / Manganese Violet, CI 77510 / Ferric Ferrocyanide] [F.I.L. D35439/1]

Check Maybelline Eyes On You Make Up Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maybelline Eyes On You Make Up Set is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown