Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


