Is Mayver's High Protein Granola Mixed Berries 400g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholegrain rolled oats
wholegrain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLEGRAIN ROLLED OATS (44%), SOY PROTEIN CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), WHEAT PROTEIN, PREBIOTIC CHICORY ROOT FIBRE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, GOLDEN SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, BLACKCURRANT INFUSED RICE FLAKES (4%), PEPITAS, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (1%), PEANUT PASTE, TAPIOCA STARCH, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES (0.3%), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Mayver's High Protein Granola Mixed Berries 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayver's High Protein Granola Mixed Berries 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


