Is McCormick Creamy Tuscan Chicken & Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Tomato, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Spices And Herbs (including Basil), Parmesan Cheese (cultured Part-skim Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Butter [cream (milk), Salt], Nonfat Dry Milk, Citric Acid, Olive Oil, Extractives Of Paprika & Natural Flavor (including Barley). Contains Milk.
Check McCormick Creamy Tuscan Chicken & Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Creamy Tuscan Chicken & Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


