Is Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- bone-in chicken
bone-in chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bone-in Chicken, Carrots, Potatoes, Gravy, Water, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Black Pepper
Check Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


