Is Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sugar, salt, fructose, spices, onion and garlic powder, hydrolyzed soy protein, molasses powder, natural flavors (including mesquite smoke), oleoresin paprika and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking
Check Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Where to buy
Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


