Is MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


