Is MEIJER, BRATWURST, SMOKED CHEDDAR, SMOKED CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pasteurized Process Hi-temp Cheddar With Natural Smoke Flavor (Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Colored With Apo Carotenal And Beta Carotene), Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check MEIJER, BRATWURST, SMOKED CHEDDAR, SMOKED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, BRATWURST, SMOKED CHEDDAR, SMOKED CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
MEIJER, BRATWURST, SMOKED CHEDDAR, SMOKED CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


