Is Meijer Chopped Pecans, 8.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans
Check Meijer Chopped Pecans, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Chopped Pecans, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Chopped Pecans, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing


