Is Meijer Fresh Michigan Cherry Jalapeno Dip, Michigan Cherry Jalapeno Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), CHERRY TOPPING (SWEET CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), JALAPENO (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5), SUGAR, RASPBERRY JAM (SUGAR, RED RASPBERRIES [RED RASPBERRIES, RED RASPBERRIES PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE], GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE, WATER, SORBITOL, APPLE PECTIN, COLORING FOODS [CONCENTRATE OF SWEET POTATO, CARROT, APPLE, RADISH AND PUMPKIN], CITRIC AID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE [STABILIZER], CALCIUM CITRATE).
Check Meijer Fresh Michigan Cherry Jalapeno Dip, Michigan Cherry Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Fresh Michigan Cherry Jalapeno Dip, Michigan Cherry Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


