Is MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Mint Flavour, Apple Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go