Is Melissa's Key Limes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Limes

Check Melissa's Key Limes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Key Limes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCookingMarinading