Is Melt Cheddar Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, REDUCED SODIUM PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, PECTIN, PAPRIKA & BETA CAROTENE, NATAMYCIN (PRESERVATIVE)), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS. STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check Melt Cheddar Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melt Cheddar Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box


