Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (cream, Salt), Powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Honey, Brown Sugar Syrup, Cinnamon. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter | Spoonful