Is Member's Mark Grade Aa Cage Free Large Eggs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAGE FREE LARGE WHITE EGGS.

Check Member's Mark Grade Aa Cage Free Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking
Pescatarian? Member's Mark Grade Aa Cage Free Large Eggs | Spoonful