Is MEN’S ONE DAILY (IRON FREE) – 60 TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Beta Carotene With Carrot), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid With Organic Orange), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol With S, Cerevisiae), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol (Sunflower) With Organic Brown Rice), Vitamin K (K1), Phytonadione With Cabbage, Thaimine (B1), Thiamine Hcl With S, Cerevisiae, Riboflavin (B2), With Organic Brown Rice, Niacin (Niacinamide With S, Cerevisiae), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl With S, Cerevisiae), Folate (Folic Acid With Broccoli), Mcg Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin With S, Cerevisiae), Biotin (With Organic Brown Rice), Pantothenic Acid (D-calcium Pantothenate With Organic Brown Rice), Iodine (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Zinc (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Selenium (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Copper (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Manganese (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Chromium (Gtf), Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae, Molybdenum (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Boron (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Nourishing Food & Herb Blend:, Organic Eleuthero Root, Fo-ti Root, Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Nettle Leaf, Organic Schisandra Berry, Fruit Phenolic Blend (Organic Whole Orange,organic Cranberry, Organic Blueberry), Organic Dandelion Leaf, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Shiitake Mushroom, Stearic Acid, Silica, Cellulose
Check MEN’S ONE DAILY (IRON FREE) – 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEN’S ONE DAILY (IRON FREE) – 60 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 10 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Silk The Vanilla One Dairy-Free Oatmilk Creamer - 1qt
Where to buy
MEN’S ONE DAILY (IRON FREE) – 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


