Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meridian Cashew Nut Butter 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashews (96%), Sunflower Oil

Check Meridian Cashew Nut Butter 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meridian Cashew Nut Butter 170g is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Meridian Cashew Nut Butter 170g | Spoonful