Is MidNite Drug-free Sleep Aid Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin 1.5 Mg, Proprietary Blend: 22 Mcg, Lemon Balm (aerial Parts), Chamomile (flower), Lavender (flower), Quick Melt Blend (mannitol, Crospovidone, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sorbitol, Silica, Copovidone), Stearic Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Sucralose.
Check MidNite Drug-free Sleep Aid Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MidNite Drug-free Sleep Aid Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Halls Relief Cherry Flavor
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Supplement · Piece


