Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Granulated Honey (Sugar, Honey), Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic And Onion Powder), Water, Crafted For M Encapsulated Citric Acid, Jalapeno Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt, In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno | Spoonful