Is Mighty Spark We Are Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Less Than 2%: Sea Salt, Sugar, Water, Rice Flour, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Chicken Fat, Celery Powder (celery Powder (sea Salt), Smoked Pepper Corn, Pepper, Cultured Dextrose, Flavor), Cherry Powder, In Color (annatto) Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Mighty Spark We Are Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling