Is MILD HOMESTYLE GIARDINIER, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPERS. OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN OIL EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CELERY CAULIFLOWER CARROTS OLIVES PIMENTO PASTE (PIMENTO SODIUM ALGINATE AND GUAR GUM) PITTED KALAMATAS PEPPERONCINI CAPERS WATER. DISTILLED VINEGAR SALT SPICES, GARLIC POWDER AND PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE) CONTAINS SULFITES

Check MILD HOMESTYLE GIARDINIER, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSide Dish