Is Milk chocolate ice cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ence Intake per ge t serving J 10% cal 19% 44% 7% 20% 5% 1% ervings mal Not for EU. Packed in UK for Co-op (GB), Manchester, M60 0AG Co-op (NI), Unit 27/1, BT38 8PH. www.coop.co.uk/fo The quantity of sugar and cocoa required fo product is sourced, traded and audited as ensuring sugar and cocoa producers receive F terms. It may be mixed during processing with non-certified sugar and cocoa, so that the total matches the amount sourced as Fairtrade (mass balance), total 26% For more information visit info.fairtrade.net/sourcing BOX Recycle WRAP Don't recycle at home RECYCLE AT STORE AW CODE: F48774/1/8 5 000128 649261">

Check Milk chocolate ice cream against your own diets in the app.