Is MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cherries, Cranberries, Peanuts, Nuts, Soy, Wheat
Check MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Where to buy
MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


