Is Millville Peach Raspberry Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole grain oats, cane sugar, brown rice, invert syrup, canola oil, brown rice syrup, almonds, natural flavors, freeze-dried raspberries, vitamin E (added for freshness). Contains: almonds. May contain: Brazil nuts, coconut, cashews, hazelnuts, pecans, walnuts, sesame, and soy.

Check Millville Peach Raspberry Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping