Is Millville Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bars Peanut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whole Rolled Oats, Rice Flour, Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Canola Oil (canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid - A Preservative, Rosemary Extract), Wheat Flakes, Peanut Butter, Gum Arabic, Yogurt Powder (cultured Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Skim Milk), Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Salt, Maltodextrin, Honey, Molasses, Natural Flavor (contains Peanuts), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Dried Malt Extract (corn Syrup Solids, Barley Malt Extract), Sea Salt, Color (caramel), Almond Butter, Cashew Butter (cashews, Sunflower Oil). Contains: Almonds, Cashews, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat. May Contain Sesame, Other Tree Nuts Not Listed.
Check Millville Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bars Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bars Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Bar


